Oznium.com Store
Oznium Forum
The value of this forum is in the interaction with your fellow LED lighting enthusiasts.
Register today! - It is FREE and quick

new pic of my subs in the trunk

Author
Message
blue one

Joined: Jan 27 2008
Posts: 573
Location: Las Vegas


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Mon Feb 25, 2008 11:24 pm

I finally got a pic of my sub box uploaded in my gallery.
also a pic of the rocker switches on my dash...
I will be adding pics of how I installed the flex strips behind my wheel wells. by tomorrow night.
User posted image


Last edited by blue one on Tue Feb 26, 2008 12:06 am, edited 2 times in total
itzbjorn

Joined: Jul 21 2005
Posts: 2276
Location: MPLS Minnesota


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Mon Feb 25, 2008 11:28 pm

Don't post unless you're actually throwin' the picture INTO the thread. I'm too lazy to go look at your gallery.

Now, where did I put my beer? hmm... *wanders off*
blue one

Joined: Jan 27 2008
Posts: 573
Location: Las Vegas


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Mon Feb 25, 2008 11:45 pm

itzbjorn wrote:
Don't post unless you're actually throwin' the picture INTO the thread. I'm too lazy to go look at your gallery.

Now, where did I put my beer? hmm... *wanders off*


sorry I'm a newbie, how do I add my pic to the thread??? if you dont mind helping me out with that??
Zaixon

Joined: Jan 27 2008
Posts: 74
Location: Ft. Lauderdale, FL


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Mon Feb 25, 2008 11:46 pm

what kinda subs?
Drifting10

Joined: May 28 2007
Posts: 1908
Location: St.Joseph, Illinois


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Mon Feb 25, 2008 11:51 pm

blue one wrote:
itzbjorn wrote:
Don't post unless you're actually throwin' the picture INTO the thread. I'm too lazy to go look at your gallery.

Now, where did I put my beer? hmm... *wanders off*


sorry I'm a newbie, how do I add my pic to the thread??? if you dont mind helping me out with that??


uplode it to a hosting site like photobucket then take the pic url and put it between the img things
Tdawgthegreatest

Joined: Jul 22 2007
Posts: 5093
Location: Florence, Oregon


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Mon Feb 25, 2008 11:58 pm

or since its ALREADY in your oznium gallery, you RIGHT CLICK on the picture...and at the bottom is properties...click on that..and where it says location...copy that.

then put this

[img ] put url here [/ img]


*Note* without the spaces above
blue one

Joined: Jan 27 2008
Posts: 573
Location: Las Vegas


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Tue Feb 26, 2008 12:05 am

Ahhh I got it.. thanks Tdawg and Drifting
so here it is. I hope.

User posted image
Tdawgthegreatest

Joined: Jul 22 2007
Posts: 5093
Location: Florence, Oregon


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Tue Feb 26, 2008 12:14 am

I like the box.
Drifting10

Joined: May 28 2007
Posts: 1908
Location: St.Joseph, Illinois


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Tue Feb 26, 2008 12:18 am

any time man those duals?
blue one

Joined: Jan 27 2008
Posts: 573
Location: Las Vegas


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Tue Feb 26, 2008 12:40 am

yeah they're Duals
Floyd

Joined: Jul 23 2004
Posts: 1230
Location: California, Maryland


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Tue Feb 26, 2008 7:35 am

blue one wrote:
yeah they're Duals

Ouch sorry man... Save up and get some better ones!
TRogers

Joined: Feb 09 2005
Posts: 6083
Location: Ohio


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Tue Feb 26, 2008 8:07 am

Tdawgthegreatest wrote:
or since its ALREADY in your oznium gallery, you RIGHT CLICK on the picture...and at the bottom is properties...click on that..and where it says location...copy that.

then put this

[img ] put url here [/ img]


*Note* without the spaces above


I have seen a few people try to explain the coding in different ways like "remove the letter A, take out the spaces" etc.

Next time just use the code tag, and then the user can simply copy and paste the code and it will work fine.
Code:
[img] put url here [/img]
blue one

Joined: Jan 27 2008
Posts: 573
Location: Las Vegas


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Tue Feb 26, 2008 8:15 am

Floyd wrote:
blue one wrote:
yeah they're Duals

Ouch sorry man... Save up and get some better ones!


nah I'm good, I'm running them with a 1920 watt amp. they hit pretty hard already.
If I did switch out the subs it would just be for looks. I thought about it before but I'm happy with whats in there already.
itzbjorn

Joined: Jul 21 2005
Posts: 2276
Location: MPLS Minnesota


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Tue Feb 26, 2008 8:24 am

Looks good! I like it.





Oh yeah, I found my beer.
Cyber Knight

Joined: Nov 23 2006
Posts: 523
Location: Calgary, Alberta


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Tue Feb 26, 2008 9:21 am

I think that looks great!
pOrk

Joined: Jan 03 2004
Posts: 8391
Location: Milwaukee Wi


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Tue Feb 26, 2008 12:00 pm

I'm not sure what I'm looking at, do you have a photo of the sub box in the light?
Tat2Dragons

Joined: Jan 21 2007
Posts: 3404
Location: Baltimore Maryland


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Tue Feb 26, 2008 1:56 pm

Looking good icon_cool.gif but you should lose that craptastic tag frame. icon_smile.gif
clutch1

Joined: Oct 08 2006
Posts: 1928
Location: around hurr.


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Tue Feb 26, 2008 2:09 pm

To be honest, a buddy of mine has 2 Duals in a bandpass box in his wagon, and I was surprised at how well they hit for being a crappy product name.
CoppellStereo

Joined: Nov 12 2006
Posts: 181


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Wed Feb 27, 2008 10:01 am

where is your 1920w amp installed?? Lets see it
blue one

Joined: Jan 27 2008
Posts: 573
Location: Las Vegas


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Thu Feb 28, 2008 5:36 am

CoppellStereo wrote:
where is your 1920w amp installed?? Lets see it


its sitting behind the box, I'm going to try and add lights to it so it glows from underneith but i'm taking on one project at a time.. tomorrow I finish wiring my rear door pannels. I just installed the lights in them I just gotta add power wire to them and run it into the car through that little rubber thing between the door and the car.

after that I'm thinking of moving my box back and holding it down with some brackets and so that I can drill the amp in front of it since I'm thinking about lighting it up. I will get some day pics going too..
CoppellStereo

Joined: Nov 12 2006
Posts: 181


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Thu Feb 28, 2008 2:58 pm

I mean, is this the typical bandpass box that comes with subs like that? what amp are you using?
blue one

Joined: Jan 27 2008
Posts: 573
Location: Las Vegas


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Thu Feb 28, 2008 10:45 pm

CoppellStereo wrote:
I mean, is this the typical bandpass box that comes with subs like that? what amp are you using?


yup, I'm not sure what kind of amp.. nothing like a kenwood or alpine or kicker or nothing, but never the less it puts out 1920 watts ya know??
SickWitIt

Joined: Aug 03 2006
Posts: 5840
Location: Piqua, Ohio


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Thu Feb 28, 2008 11:10 pm

Wheres this write-up at home boy?
blue one

Joined: Jan 27 2008
Posts: 573
Location: Las Vegas


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Fri Feb 29, 2008 1:32 am

SickWitIt wrote:
Wheres this write-up at home boy?

what the heck are you talking about? "Write-up"??? oh yeah and any ways, pics are up now on how I did my wheel glow.
blue one

Joined: Jan 27 2008
Posts: 573
Location: Las Vegas


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Fri Feb 29, 2008 2:40 am

got some better pics of my box for yall.





djtecthreat

Joined: Jan 21 2007
Posts: 1128


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Fri Feb 29, 2008 5:00 pm

blue one wrote:
CoppellStereo wrote:
I mean, is this the typical bandpass box that comes with subs like that? what amp are you using?


yup, I'm not sure what kind of amp.. nothing like a kenwood or alpine or kicker or nothing, but never the less it puts out 1920 watts ya know??


Doubt it, But its fun to pretend.

Those woofers would melt with a real 1920 watts.
CoppellStereo

Joined: Nov 12 2006
Posts: 181


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Fri Feb 29, 2008 9:50 pm

Yes. I believe we overestimated.
90mustang

Joined: Oct 23 2007
Posts: 165


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Sat Mar 01, 2008 2:08 am

blue one wrote:



If I did switch out the subs it would just be for looks.


never heard of someone switchin out subs "just for looks"
blue one

Joined: Jan 27 2008
Posts: 573
Location: Las Vegas


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Sat Mar 01, 2008 3:03 am

djtecthreat wrote:
blue one wrote:
CoppellStereo wrote:
I mean, is this the typical bandpass box that comes with subs like that? what amp are you using?


yup, I'm not sure what kind of amp.. nothing like a kenwood or alpine or kicker or nothing, but never the less it puts out 1920 watts ya know??


Doubt it, But its fun to pretend.

Those woofers would melt with a real 1920 watts.


well Idk thats what it says on the amp.. I'll get a picture up since I'm in question now. and plus
I have it set low since it hits hard.
djtecthreat

Joined: Jan 21 2007
Posts: 1128


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Sat Mar 01, 2008 5:40 am

I'm sure it "says" it. A rule of thumb with car audio is most brands over rate their equipment.

And if you believe everything you read, you have another issue altogether.

You also have a pretty small vehicle in comparison to some so I'm sure they hit hard, thats the miracle of a band pass enclosure- while its more efficient, (and a little louder) you lose the smooth/tight bass from a ported (or even more tight- a sealed box).

I'm not trying to knock your system, I'm just certain its not actually 1,920 Watts. That amp may produce 1,920 Watts on a bench in the optimum conditions right before the output transistors explode, but real world Wattage maybe something in the 200-300 range depending what we're talking about here.
TechSys

Joined: Mar 21 2003
Posts: 288
Location: Jacksonville, Florida


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Sat Mar 01, 2008 6:05 am

If I remember right the amp does 370 watts RMS x 2 at 4 ohms (440 watts RMS x 2 at 2 ohms), or 880 watts RMS x 1 in bridged mode (4-ohm stable in bridged mode).

and that is over rated.

Install looks good though.
blue one

Joined: Jan 27 2008
Posts: 573
Location: Las Vegas


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Sat Mar 01, 2008 8:18 am

OHHHH.. see I dont know much about amps. I just now its kinda big and says 1920 watts on it..
either way it hits pretty hard, well in my car like stated by djtech
blue one

Joined: Jan 27 2008
Posts: 573
Location: Las Vegas


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Sun Mar 02, 2008 4:32 am

well here ya are, this is my amp, I guess its a Kole audio amp.
so tell me how much power you guys think it really puts out.






blktbon20s

Joined: Jan 29 2007
Posts: 2316


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Sun Mar 02, 2008 8:37 am

thing is nice mi pana..
robbie

Joined: Apr 23 2006
Posts: 5754


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Sun Mar 02, 2008 8:53 am

Hey man very nice trunk setup. Really like it. As for the subs used to sell the exact set at bestbuy. We hooked them up and they aren't that bad really. Though we too the 99.00 insignia ones that were rated at like 1400 max and i think 500 rms, (could be wrong) and ran the rockford P1000-1bd to them. And those things would hit for some cheap subs. biglaugh.gif

Anyways love what you got going on here man keep up the good work and can't wait to see more.
mackgeezy

Joined: Oct 08 2007
Posts: 353
Location: racine , wi


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Sun Mar 02, 2008 10:31 am

blue one wrote:
well here ya are, this is my amp, I guess its a Kole audio amp.
so tell me how much power you guys think it really puts out.









# 2 X 370 RMS 4 Ohm
# 2 X 440 RMS 2 Ohm
# 1 X 880 RMS 4 Ohm

on the amp how many fuses are on it and what size number?
that will tell you more how much it throws out then what they tell you
DJTricky

Joined: Nov 13 2007
Posts: 880
Location: Robbinsdale, MN


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Sun Mar 02, 2008 10:43 am

mackgeezy wrote:


on the amp how many fuses are on it and what size number?
that will tell you more how much it throws out then what they tell you


not so true. my amps don't have any fuses on them, they require external fuses.

so that statement is false.
djtecthreat

Joined: Jan 21 2007
Posts: 1128


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Sun Mar 02, 2008 11:00 am

DJTricky wrote:
mackgeezy wrote:


on the amp how many fuses are on it and what size number?
that will tell you more how much it throws out then what they tell you


not so true. my amps don't have any fuses on them, they require external fuses.

so that statement is false.


Well if its got a 20A fuse, theres no way in hell its doing 1000 Watts. Thats what mack is driving it most likely.
blue one

Joined: Jan 27 2008
Posts: 573
Location: Las Vegas


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Sun Mar 02, 2008 11:22 am

I dont know I think there is like 2 or 3 fuses. lets see. I'll be right back, I'll go get some pics.

yup they are 3 25 fuses here some pics. SO WHAT DO YA GUYS THINK?? how much you think it puts out?

User posted image

User posted image

User posted image
mackgeezy

Joined: Oct 08 2007
Posts: 353
Location: racine , wi


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Sun Mar 02, 2008 12:56 pm

DJTricky wrote:
mackgeezy wrote:


on the amp how many fuses are on it and what size number?
that will tell you more how much it throws out then what they tell you


not so true. my amps don't have any fuses on them, they require external fuses.

so that statement is false.


how is it false? because your amp doesnt have fuses on it ? well it still requires a fuse



all you do is take how many watts it puts out ... in this case 880 times that by 2 ( 50% efficiency) and divided by volts (say 13.8 )
and that would mean that for it to make 880 watts it would need to have around 130a worth of fuses and it only has 75 so you do that in reverse . ... 75 x 13.8 divided by 2 and its putting out 517.5wrms .... thats if its efficiency is 50% and that box set can handle 600wrms
blue one

Joined: Jan 27 2008
Posts: 573
Location: Las Vegas


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Sun Mar 02, 2008 1:19 pm

do mine.. it says 1,920 watts
how do you know how many volts??
blue one

Joined: Jan 27 2008
Posts: 573
Location: Las Vegas


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Sun Mar 02, 2008 1:44 pm

mackgeezy wrote:
DJTricky wrote:
mackgeezy wrote:


on the amp how many fuses are on it and what size number?
that will tell you more how much it throws out then what they tell you


not so true. my amps don't have any fuses on them, they require external fuses.

so that statement is false.


how is it false? because your amp doesnt have fuses on it ? well it still requires a fuse



all you do is take how many watts it puts out ... in this case 880 times that by 2 ( 50% efficiency) and divided by volts (say 13.8 )
and that would mean that for it to make 880 watts it would need to have around 130a worth of fuses and it only has 75 so you do that in reverse . ... 75 x 13.8 divided by 2 and its putting out 517.5wrms .... thats if its efficiency is 50% and that box set can handle 600wrms
so are you telling my that my 1,920 watt amp is only putting out 500 to 600 watts??
PwrRngr

Joined: Jul 19 2007
Posts: 4407


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Sun Mar 02, 2008 1:53 pm

blue one wrote:
so are you telling my that my 1,920 watt amp is only putting out 500 to 600 watts??


LMAO, you've been fooled by the marketing ploy. Find specs on your amp and you'll see that it only puts out Mono: 880 Wrms. 1920 Watts is the MAX bridged output (aka, you'll never see that power). A more accurate description would be to say it's a 880W amp, not 1,920W.

clutch1

Joined: Oct 08 2006
Posts: 1928
Location: around hurr.


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Sun Mar 02, 2008 1:59 pm

You'd be guaranteed to pay big bucks for a 1900watt RMS amp.

Like the cheapest you'd get is around $250 for a HiFonics Brutus BXI2006, and even then you won't see 2000watts rms.

I had a "1000 watt" Insignia from BestBuy (bought for a week, re sold for like $10 profit, etc), but it only put out like 400 watts rms or so.

Max wattage rating doesn't mean crap, RMS is the only thing to really look at when looking for power. Also, what ohmage it puts said power out is important.
mackgeezy

Joined: Oct 08 2007
Posts: 353
Location: racine , wi


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Sun Mar 02, 2008 2:09 pm

blue one wrote:
mackgeezy wrote:
DJTricky wrote:
mackgeezy wrote:


on the amp how many fuses are on it and what size number?
that will tell you more how much it throws out then what they tell you


not so true. my amps don't have any fuses on them, they require external fuses.

so that statement is false.


how is it false? because your amp doesnt have fuses on it ? well it still requires a fuse



all you do is take how many watts it puts out ... in this case 880 times that by 2 ( 50% efficiency) and divided by volts (say 13.8 )
and that would mean that for it to make 880 watts it would need to have around 130a worth of fuses and it only has 75 so you do that in reverse . ... 75 x 13.8 divided by 2 and its putting out 517.5wrms .... thats if its efficiency is 50% and that box set can handle 600wrms
so are you telling my that my 1,920 watt amp is only putting out 500 to 600 watts??


im saying that you amp is doing about 500 watts and your subs can handle 600 watts
look at rms dont look at max watts. for future reference
blue one

Joined: Jan 27 2008
Posts: 573
Location: Las Vegas


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Sun Mar 02, 2008 2:30 pm

ahhh ok. so what is rms and wrms and ohms.. what the heck does that all mean??

and what does briged mean??
cardude007617

Joined: Aug 12 2007
Posts: 371


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Sun Mar 02, 2008 2:55 pm

Quote:
built with the Competition (SPL) enthusiast in mind.


lol how many kole products do u see winning SPL contests... haha
blue one

Joined: Jan 27 2008
Posts: 573
Location: Las Vegas


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Sun Mar 02, 2008 2:59 pm

what is SPL?? and why you clownin my amp?
PwrRngr

Joined: Jul 19 2007
Posts: 4407


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Sun Mar 02, 2008 3:06 pm

RMS stands for "root mean squared" and Wrms is "Watts root mean squared". RMS and Wrms commonly are the same thing in casual audio conversation. This is the most important power number. It is the power the amp will be able to continuously deliver (Wrms for a sub is the power it will be able to continuously receive). Peak power it telling what it can survive if given that power for an instant, it can NOT maintain that power level.

Ohms is a measure "resistance". An amp will be able to provide the most power when the amp output impedance equals the load impedance. What's important here is to know the lowest "Ohm rating" that the amp is stable. If an amp is stable at 2 ohms then any subs can be hooked up to it as long as their impedance rating is not below 2 ohms. Most commonly (for "normal" priced amps) amps are stable at 2 ohms per channel or 4 ohms bridged.

Bridged is when the positive of the sub is connected to the positive of channel 1 on the amp and the negative of the sub is connected to the negative of channel 2 on the amp. This will make the power output of the amp increase but turns 2 channels into 1 channel.

Hope this helps. Of course, all this information is simplified for your understanding. It can get much more complex but this is the simplified version.

*EDIT* SPL is "sound pressure level" and is a measure of how loud something is. Just like temperature is measured in degrees, sound level is measured in decibels.
Here's a rough equivalent to attempt to portray the concept:
Temperature (measured in degrees) --> SPL (measured in dB)
mackgeezy

Joined: Oct 08 2007
Posts: 353
Location: racine , wi


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Sun Mar 02, 2008 3:10 pm

nevermind he editted his post and told you what spl means
cardude007617

Joined: Aug 12 2007
Posts: 371


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Sun Mar 02, 2008 3:50 pm

this entire thread makes me laugh...
DJTricky

Joined: Nov 13 2007
Posts: 880
Location: Robbinsdale, MN


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Sun Mar 02, 2008 5:01 pm

well mack im not saying its totally false, im saying that some amps cant use that system of determining. some dont have fuses.
mx107marlin

Joined: Aug 12 2007
Posts: 3095
Location: Fairborn, OH


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Sun Mar 02, 2008 5:06 pm

cardude007617 wrote:
this entire thread makes me laugh...

icon_rolleyes.gif

Gotta love the idiot in the thread....
mackgeezy

Joined: Oct 08 2007
Posts: 353
Location: racine , wi


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Sun Mar 02, 2008 5:21 pm

DJTricky wrote:
well mack im not saying its totally false, im saying that some amps cant use that system of determining. some dont have fuses.


well you still can , only instead of the little fuses you will have bigger fuses ... maxi , anl
what ever . or you could go by what the company suggests for wire gauge sizes , say it suggests 4 gauge... which i think is usually 150 amps? and go that way ... its still gonna be a rough guess ... but either way it will only be a rough guess... only real way to find out real rms is to clamp it
djtecthreat

Joined: Jan 21 2007
Posts: 1128


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Sun Mar 02, 2008 5:29 pm

I started it by saying his amp isn't doing 1920W haha.
blue one

Joined: Jan 27 2008
Posts: 573
Location: Las Vegas


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Sun Mar 02, 2008 5:47 pm

yeah DJ.. your bad.
ha ha biglaugh.gif
CoppellStereo

Joined: Nov 12 2006
Posts: 181


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Sun Mar 02, 2008 7:10 pm

This install is getting a lot of credit for just dropping in a pre-fabricated box ...
DJTricky

Joined: Nov 13 2007
Posts: 880
Location: Robbinsdale, MN


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Sun Mar 02, 2008 9:54 pm

blue one wrote:
yeah DJ.. your bad.
ha ha biglaugh.gif


im just a little lost. what am i bad about?
mackgeezy

Joined: Oct 08 2007
Posts: 353
Location: racine , wi


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Sun Mar 02, 2008 10:06 pm

DJTricky wrote:
blue one wrote:
yeah DJ.. your bad.
ha ha biglaugh.gif


im just a little lost. what am i bad about?


think he is talking about dj techthreat
DJTricky

Joined: Nov 13 2007
Posts: 880
Location: Robbinsdale, MN


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Sun Mar 02, 2008 10:11 pm

lol oh yeah, my bad now. lol im used to it.
djtecthreat

Joined: Jan 21 2007
Posts: 1128


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Sun Mar 02, 2008 10:46 pm

haha wow
mx107marlin

Joined: Aug 12 2007
Posts: 3095
Location: Fairborn, OH


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Mon Mar 03, 2008 6:20 am

I think it's time for this one to die...
blue one

Joined: Jan 27 2008
Posts: 573
Location: Las Vegas


Are you sure you want to delete this post?
  
Post Mon Mar 03, 2008 6:39 am

DJTricky wrote:
blue one wrote:
yeah DJ.. your bad.
ha ha biglaugh.gif


im just a little lost. what am i bad about?


I meant your "bad", like your mistake..
and yeah I agree with MX
The time now is Fri Jul 20, 2018 9:16 am
Page 1 of 1